Sign up for price drop alerts and begin tracking this product by completing the form below.

6,42€
Amazon Price
as of 2019-12-14 08:02

Amazon Price History

Amazon Price History Details

All offers were found at Amazon.

Type Current Price Date
Amazon
6,42€ 1 month ago
3rd Party New
11,85€ 2 months ago
3rd Party Used
Not in stock -
Type Highest Price Date
Amazon
15,81€ 2 months ago
3rd Party New
17,56€ Feb 04, 2017
3rd Party Used
17,33€ Jan 19, 2018
Type Lowest Price Date
Amazon
6,29€ May 24, 2016
3rd Party New
4,12€ Apr 07, 2014
3rd Party Used
14,38€ Mar 05, 2018
Type Average Price Date
Amazon
13,37€ -
3rd Party New
15,73€ -
3rd Party Used
15,73€ -

Amazon Price History

This is the price charged for New products when Amazon itself is the seller.

Type Price Date
Current 6,42€ Nov 15, 2019
Highest * 15,81€ Oct 06, 2019
Lowest * 6,29€ May 24, 2016
Average + 13,37€ -

* since Mar 29, 2014.
+ of the last 33 price changes

3rd Party New Price History

This is the price charged by third party merchants for items in New condition.

Type Price Date
Current 11,85€ Oct 11, 2019
Highest * 17,56€ Feb 04, 2017
Lowest * 4,12€ Apr 07, 2014
Average + 15,73€ -

* since Mar 29, 2014.
+ of the last 50 price changes

3rd Party Used Price History

This is the price charged by third party merchants for items in Used condition.

Type Price Date
Current Not in Stock -
Highest * 17,33€ Jan 19, 2018
Lowest * 14,38€ Mar 05, 2018
Average + 15,73€ -

* since Mar 29, 2014.
+ of the last 8 price changes


The Buy Box offer appears to be the Amazon Price.

Product Details

Product group Ordenador personal
Category Accesorio
Manufacturer BeMatik.com
Model FL35
Locale ES
List price 6,29€
EAN 843369612137
SKU B007KA44FA
Last update scan 1 day ago
Last tracked on Oct 05, 2017

Products Similar to BeMatik - Cable de Fibra óptica SC/APC a SC/APC monomodo simplex 9/125 de 5 m OS2 (B007KA44FA)